-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yakah Sang

Map of Yakah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakasang,Yakah Sang,Yakasang,Yekehsang,یکه سنگ, Yakah Sang

Yakah Sang

Welcome to the Yakah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Sang. See Yakah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64598/64.76736
  • Altitude: 2486 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Yakah Sang
  •  
Places near Yakah Sang

Online Dating

Yakah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Sang, Afghanistan