-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mirza Wali

Map of Koh-e Mirza Wali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Marzavali,Koh-e Mirza Wali,Kohe Mirzawali,Kohe Miṟzāwali,Kuh-e Mirzavali,Kōh-e Mīrzā Walī,Kūh-e Mīrzāvālī,کوه میرزا ولی, Kōh-e Mīrzā Walī

Koh-e Mirza Wali

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirza Wali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrzā Walī. See Koh-e Mirza Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrzā Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mirza Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67862/64.85088
  • Altitude: 2626 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirza Wali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirza Wali
Pasāband (1.2 km) Nāychah (1.4 km) Jowīr (1.8 km) Khowāl (2.6 km) Jāy-e Moghul (3.3 km) Pāy Ghar (3.7 km) Mazārghōl (4.4 km) Qalandar (4.5 km) Tangī (4.5 km) Gurg ‘Alī (6 km) Āwak (6.5 km) Pusht-e Tangī (7.6 km) Shōrtughay (8 km) Shōrābak (8.1 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (8.2 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (8.3 km) Rāh-e Now (8.3 km) Takht-e Sow (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirza Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirza Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirza Wali, Afghanistan