-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Rafsurkh

Map of Koh-e Rafsurkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rafsurkh,Koh-e Rafsurkh,Kohe Rafsurkh,Kohe Ṟafsuṟkh,Kuh-e Rafsorkh,Kōh-e Rafsurkh,Kūh-e Rafsorkh,کوه رفسرخ, Kōh-e Rafsurkh

Koh-e Rafsurkh

Welcome to the Koh-e Rafsurkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rafsurkh. See Koh-e Rafsurkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rafsurkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Rafsurkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64059/64.89075
  • Altitude: 3183 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rafsurkh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rafsurkh

Online Dating

Koh-e Rafsurkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rafsurkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rafsurkh, Afghanistan