-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Du Sang

Map of Shaylah-ye Du Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dusang,Sela-i-Dosang,Shaylah-ye Du Sang,Shaylah-ye Dū Sang,Shelah-e Dosang,Shēlah-e Dosang,Šēla-i-Dosang,شیلۀ دو سنگ, Shaylah-ye Dū Sang

Shaylah-ye Du Sang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Du Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dū Sang. See Shaylah-ye Du Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dū Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Du Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60515/64.89757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Du Sang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Du Sang

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Du Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Du Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Du Sang, Afghanistan