-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak

Map of Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushnavak,Sela-i-Khusnawak,Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak,Shaylah-ye Khōshnowak,Shelah-e Khvoshnawak,Shēlah-e Khvoshnāwak,Šēla-i-Khušnawak,شیلۀ خوشنوک, Shaylah-ye Khōshnowak

Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khōshnowak. See Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khōshnowak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61616/64.76422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khoshnowak, Afghanistan