-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Alinjak

Map of Koh-e Alinjak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alindzhak,Koh-e Alinjak,Kohe Alenjak,Kuh-e Alenjak,Kōh-e Ālinjak,Kūh-e Alenjak,کوه النجک, Kōh-e Ālinjak

Koh-e Alinjak

Welcome to the Koh-e Alinjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ālinjak. See Koh-e Alinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ālinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Alinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56996/64.81644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alinjak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alinjak
Ālinjak (2 km) Tayl Surkhak (2 km) Jowghōlak (2.9 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (3.1 km) Shōrqul (3.4 km) Shāwar (4.1 km) Shalghālak (4.5 km) Rāh-e Now (4.7 km) Burj (4.9 km) Udkal (4.9 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (5.1 km) Udkal (5.1 km) Chashmah-ye Surkhak (5.2 km) Pōzah-ye ‘Omar (5.5 km) Jiragak (5.5 km) Zamīn-e Ghār (5.6 km) Lōrah (5.6 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Alinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alinjak, Afghanistan