-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Surkh Sayb

Map of Jar-e Surkh Sayb Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sorkhsib,Jar-e Sorkhsīb,Jar-e Surkh Sayb,Jare Surkhseb,Jaṟe Suṟkhsēb,Surkhseb,جر سرخ سیب, Jar-e Surkh Sayb

Jar-e Surkh Sayb

Welcome to the Jar-e Surkh Sayb google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Surkh Sayb. See Jar-e Surkh Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Surkh Sayb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Surkh Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80418/64.73648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Surkh Sayb
  •  
Places near Jar-e Surkh Sayb

Online Dating

Jar-e Surkh Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Surkh Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Surkh Sayb, Afghanistan