-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tah-ye Khwajah

Map of Tah-ye Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khwajah,Deh-e Khwājah,Dehe Khwaja,Dekhi-Khodzha,Tah Khvajeh,Tah Khvājeh,Tah Khwaja,Tah Khwāja,Tah-ye Khwajah,Tah-ye Khwājah,Takhkhodzha,تۀ خواجه,ده خواجه,Ḏehe Khwāja, Tah-ye Khwājah

Tah-ye Khwajah

Welcome to the Tah-ye Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah-ye Khwājah. See Tah-ye Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah-ye Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tah-ye Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54668/64.76926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Tah-ye Khwajah
  •  
Places near Tah-ye Khwajah
Tah-ye Khwājah (0 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (1.5 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (2.5 km) Chashmah-ye Surkhak (3.7 km) Shōrqul (3.7 km) Tangisurkh (4.2 km) Khānabigī (4.8 km) Ālinjak (4.8 km) Sar Sabat (5 km) Pōzah-ye ‘Omar (6.2 km) Udkal (6.4 km) Khānah-ye Bēgī (6.9 km) Tayl Surkhak (7 km) Kashkar (7.4 km) Udkal (7.6 km) Dēwālak (7.7 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (7.8 km) Jowghōlak (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Tah-ye Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan