-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dubarar

Map of Dubarar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dobarar,Dobradar,Dobrādar,Dubarar,Dubarār,دبرار,Ḏobaṟāṟ, Dubarār

Dubarar

Welcome to the Dubarar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dubarār. See Dubarar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dubarār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dubarar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50621/64.82042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dubarar
  •  
Places near Dubarar

Online Dating

Dubarar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dubarar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dubarar, Afghanistan