-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Shalghalak

Map of Shaylah-ye Shalghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Salghalak,Shal'galak,Shal’galak,Shaylah-ye Shalghalak,Shaylah-ye Shalghālak,Shelah-e Shalghalak,Shēlah-e Shalghālak,Šēla-i-Šalghālak,شیلۀ شلغالک, Shaylah-ye Shalghālak

Shaylah-ye Shalghalak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shalghalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shalghālak. See Shaylah-ye Shalghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shalghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shalghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.597/64.85789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shalghalak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shalghalak
Burj (0.1 km) Zamīn-e Ghār (0.7 km) Lōrah (0.8 km) Shalghālak (1.3 km) Rāh-e Now (1.4 km) Jiragak (1.6 km) Jowghōlak (2.2 km) Shōrābak (2.5 km) Shāwar (2.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (2.9 km) Tayl Surkhak (3.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.8 km) Shākhshal (4.5 km) Chashmah-ye Howār (5.8 km) Ālinjak (6 km) Kōrāb-e Raẕā (6.4 km) Udkal (7.1 km) Khamīn (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shalghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shalghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shalghalak, Afghanistan