-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Yakadarakht

Map of Jar-e Yakadarakht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Yakadarakht,Jar-e Yekehderakht,Jare Yakadarakht,Jaṟe Yakaḏaṟakht,Yakadarakhm,جر یکدرخت, Jar-e Yakadarakht

Jar-e Yakadarakht

Welcome to the Jar-e Yakadarakht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Yakadarakht. See Jar-e Yakadarakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Yakadarakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Yakadarakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74277/64.75157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Jar-e Yakadarakht
  •  
Places near Jar-e Yakadarakht
Kowshī (0.2 km) Olamqūl (2.3 km) Khūk Kushtah (3.5 km) Lukah Sang (4.2 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (5.9 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (7.3 km) Takht-e Sow (7.5 km) Yakah Bayd (7.7 km) Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (7.7 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (8.4 km) Jidgah (8.4 km) Malgīr (8.4 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (8.5 km) Qalandar (8.6 km) Gurg ‘Alī (8.7 km) Jāy-e Moghul (9 km) Shōrtughay (9.2 km) Khowāl (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Yakadarakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Yakadarakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Yakadarakht, Afghanistan