-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Sangzarak

Map of Kotal-e Sangzarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sangzarak,Kotale Sangzarak,Kowtal-e Sangzarak,Kowtal-e Sangzārak,Kōtal-e Sangzārak,Kōtale Sangzāṟak,Pereval Sangzarak,کوتل سنگزارک, Kōtal-e Sangzārak

Kotal-e Sangzarak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sangzarak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sangzārak. See Kotal-e Sangzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sangzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Sangzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52/64.8756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sangzarak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sangzarak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sangzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sangzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sangzarak, Afghanistan