-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shabgir-Alinji

Map of Shabgir-Alinji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shabgiralindzhi,Sabgir-alenji,Shabgir Alenji,Shabgir-Alinji,Shabgīr Ālenjī,Shabgīr-Ālinjī,Šabgir-ālenji,شبگیر آلنجی, Shabgīr-Ālinjī

Shabgir-Alinji

Welcome to the Shabgir-Alinji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabgīr-Ālinjī. See Shabgir-Alinji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabgīr-Ālinjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shabgir-Alinji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51254/64.87127
  • Altitude: 3106 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Shabgir-Alinji
  •  
Places near Shabgir-Alinji

Online Dating

Shabgir-Alinji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabgir-Alinji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabgir-Alinji, Afghanistan