-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khadzhi-Sakhib

Map of Khadzhi-Sakhib Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Sakhib,Ziarat Haji Saheb,Ziarat-e Haji Sahib,Ziarat-e Hajji Saheb,Zyarat Haji Saheb,Zyāṟat Ḩāji Şāḩeb,Zīārat Ḩāji Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Şāḩib,زیارت حاجی صاحب, Khadzhi-Sakhib

Khadzhi-Sakhib

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Sakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Sakhib. See Khadzhi-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52084/64.9328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Sakhib
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Sakhib

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan