-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Maktab-e Haji Sahib

Map of Maktab-e Haji Sahib Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhi-Sakhio,Maktab-e Haji Sahib,Maktab-e Hajji Saheb,Maktab-e Ḩājjī Şāḩeb,Maktab-e Ḩājī Şāḩib,Maktabe Haji Saheb,Maktabe Ḩāji Şāḩeb,مکتب حاجی صاحب, Maktab-e Ḩājī Şāḩib

Maktab-e Haji Sahib

Welcome to the Maktab-e Haji Sahib google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Ḩājī Şāḩib. See Maktab-e Haji Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Ḩājī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maktab-e Haji Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60692/64.82843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Haji Sahib
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Haji Sahib

Online Dating

Maktab-e Haji Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Haji Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Haji Sahib, Afghanistan