-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah

Map of Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandi-Chashmayi-Garcha,Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah,Kohe Bande Casma-i-Gharca,Kohe Bande Čašma-i-Gharča,Kuh-e Band-e Cheshmeh-ye Gharchah,Kōh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah,Kūh-e Band-e Cheshmeh-ye Ghārchāh,کوه بند چشمۀ غرچه, Kōh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah

Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah. See Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75256/64.68205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Chashmah-ye Gharchah, Afghanistan