-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Kalan

Map of Paytow-e Kalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Kalan,Paytow-e Kalān,Petaukalak,Petawkalan,Petawkalān,پتو کلان, Paytow-e Kalān

Paytow-e Kalan

Welcome to the Paytow-e Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Kalān. See Paytow-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytow-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50476/64.83414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Kalan
Dēwālak (0.6 km) Kashkar (1.1 km) Pōzah-ye ‘Omar (1.9 km) Udkal (2.6 km) Udkal (3.4 km) Chashmah-ye Surkhak (3.9 km) Shōrqul (4.6 km) Ālinjak (5.4 km) Khānabigī (5.6 km) Khānah-ye Bēgī (5.8 km) Dahān-e Ōtkal (6.2 km) Alamchugh (6.6 km) Sar-e Dasht (6.9 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (7.4 km) Tayl Surkhak (7.4 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (7.6 km) Dahān-e Kaḏalak (7.6 km) Sar-e Ghargharow (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Kalan, Afghanistan