-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jaragak

Map of Jaragak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharagak,Jaragak,Jarehgak,Jaṟagak,جرگک, Jaragak

Jaragak

Welcome to the Jaragak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaragak. See Jaragak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaragak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jaragak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50185/64.82815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Jaragak
  •  
Places near Jaragak

Online Dating

Jaragak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaragak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaragak, Afghanistan