Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Gharchah

Map of Shaylah-ye Gharchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garcha,Sela-i-Gharca,Shaylah-ye Gharchah,Shelah-e Gharcheh,Shēlah-e Gharcheh,Šēla-i-Gharča,شیلۀ غرچه, Shaylah-ye Gharchah

Shaylah-ye Gharchah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gharchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gharchah. See Shaylah-ye Gharchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gharchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gharchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gharchah
Places near Shaylah-ye Gharchah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gharchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Gharchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gharchah, Afghanistan