-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shabgir-e Gharbi

Map of Shabgir-e Gharbi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shabgiri-Garbi,Sabgire Gharbi,Shabgir-e Gharbi,Shabgīr-e Gharbī,Šabgīre Gharbi,شبگیر غربی, Shabgīr-e Gharbī

Shabgir-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Shabgir-e Gharbi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabgīr-e Gharbī. See Shabgir-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabgīr-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shabgir-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53476/64.95108
  • Altitude: 3083 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shabgir-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Shabgir-e Gharbi
Surkh Sarāy (1.9 km) Shadbarg (2.3 km) Sōkhtah (5.2 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (5.6 km) Shāh Jōy (5.7 km) Now Mazār (6 km) Kōrāb-e Raẕā (6 km) Khōshkābah (6.4 km) Khamīn (6.4 km) Chashmah-ye Howār (6.5 km) Sangān (6.6 km) Qishlāq-e Laţīf (7.1 km) Qarchughūl (7.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (8.2 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.2 km) Şabāgh-e Khāşah (8.6 km) Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (8.7 km) Shākhshal (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Shabgir-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabgir-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabgir-e Gharbi, Afghanistan