-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now

Map of Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhkau,Sela-i-Rahnaw,Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now,Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Now,Shelah-e Rahnow,Shēlah-e Rāhnow,Šēla-i-Rahnaw,شیلۀ راه نو, Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Now

Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Now. See Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rāh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60398/64.85074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now
Rāh-e Now (0.5 km) Zamīn-e Ghār (1 km) Burj (1.2 km) Lōrah (1.7 km) Shāwar (1.8 km) Jowghōlak (2 km) Shalghālak (2.3 km) Jiragak (2.6 km) Shōrābak (2.8 km) Tayl Surkhak (3.7 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (3.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (4.6 km) Shākhshal (5.1 km) Ālinjak (6.4 km) Chashmah-ye Howār (6.6 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (6.7 km) Kōrāb-e Raẕā (7.3 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rah-e Now, Afghanistan