-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh

Map of Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rafsurkh,Sela-i-Rafsurkh,Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh,Shelah-e Rafsorkh,Shēlah-e Rafsorkh,Šēla-i-Rafsurkh,شیلۀ رفسرخ, Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh

Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh. See Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60667/64.87028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh
Zamīn-e Ghār (0.9 km) Shōrābak (1 km) Lōrah (1.1 km) Burj (1.6 km) Jiragak (2 km) Rāh-e Now (2.3 km) Shalghālak (2.5 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (2.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (3 km) Shākhshal (3.3 km) Shāwar (3.6 km) Jowghōlak (3.7 km) Tayl Surkhak (4.9 km) Chashmah-ye Howār (5.1 km) Kōrāb-e Raẕā (5.7 km) Khamīn (6.6 km) Ālinjak (7.6 km) Jowīr (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rafsurkh, Afghanistan