-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shelah-e Odkal

Map of Shelah-e Odkal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Udkal,Shelah-e Odkal,Shēlah-e Odkal,Udkal',Udkal’,Šēla-i-Udkal, Shēlah-e Odkal

Shelah-e Odkal

Welcome to the Shelah-e Odkal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-e Odkal. See Shelah-e Odkal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-e Odkal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelah-e Odkal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50028/64.82389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shelah-e Odkal
  •  
Places near Shelah-e Odkal

Online Dating

Shelah-e Odkal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-e Odkal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-e Odkal, Afghanistan