-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Mulla Afzal

Map of Jar-e Mulla Afzal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Molla Afzal,Jar-e Mollā Afẕal,Jar-e Mulla Afzal,Jar-e Mullā Afẕal,Jare Mulla Afdzal,Jaṟe Mullā Afḏẕal,جر ملا افضل, Jar-e Mullā Afẕal

Jar-e Mulla Afzal

Welcome to the Jar-e Mulla Afzal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mullā Afẕal. See Jar-e Mulla Afzal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mullā Afẕal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Mulla Afzal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74045/64.54097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Mulla Afzal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Mulla Afzal
Kilgū (1.5 km) Salīm (2.6 km) Ghowlāgh (4.9 km) Surkhāj (5.1 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (7.2 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (7.3 km) Safēdārak (8.6 km) Anjah (9.3 km) Dīwālaq (11 km) Dēwālak (11.1 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (11.1 km) Ghuchī (11.4 km) Sangah-Manīāw (11.7 km) Chihil Ghār (13 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (13.1 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (13.3 km) Tay Safēd (14.2 km) Izhdā Khān (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Mulla Afzal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Mulla Afzal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Mulla Afzal, Afghanistan