-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Jada-ye Sang

Map of Koh-e Jada-ye Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhadasang,Koh-e Jada-ye Sang,Kohe Jadasang,Kohe Jaḏāsang,Kuh-e Jodasang,Kōh-e Jadā-ye Sang,Kūh-e Jodāsang,کوه جدای سنگ, Kōh-e Jadā-ye Sang

Koh-e Jada-ye Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Jada-ye Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jadā-ye Sang. See Koh-e Jada-ye Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jadā-ye Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Jada-ye Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71568/64.56857
  • Altitude: 3015 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jada-ye Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jada-ye Sang
Surkhāj (2.3 km) Kilgū (2.6 km) Ghowlāgh (2.9 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (5.5 km) Salīm (6.2 km) Ghuchī (7.8 km) Chihil Ghār (9.4 km) Sangah-Manīāw (9.8 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (10.5 km) Dīwālaq (10.6 km) Sar Hōlang (10.9 km) Anjah (11.2 km) Nīak (11.6 km) Dēwālak (11.7 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (12 km) Safēdārak (12.4 km) Sar Sang (12.4 km) Samūchak (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Jada-ye Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jada-ye Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jada-ye Sang, Afghanistan