Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sultan Wali

Map of Koh-e Sultan Wali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sultanvali,Koh-e Sultan Wali,Kohe Sultanwali,Kohe Sulṯānwali,Kuh-e Soltanvali,Kōh-e Sulţān Walī,Kūh-e Solţānvalī,کوه سلطان ولی, Kōh-e Sulţān Walī

Koh-e Sultan Wali

Welcome to the Koh-e Sultan Wali google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sulţān Walī. See Koh-e Sultan Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sulţān Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sultan Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sultan Wali
Places near Koh-e Sultan Wali

Online Dating

Koh-e Sultan Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sultan Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sultan Wali, Afghanistan