-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Sahkhulah

Map of Jar-e Sahkhulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sahkhulah,Jar-e Sahkhūlah,Jar-e Sehkholah,Jare Sahkhola,Jaṟe Sahkhola,Sakhkhula,جر سهخوله, Jar-e Sahkhūlah

Jar-e Sahkhulah

Welcome to the Jar-e Sahkhulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sahkhūlah. See Jar-e Sahkhulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sahkhūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sahkhulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69923/64.6058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sahkhulah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sahkhulah

Online Dating

Jar-e Sahkhulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sahkhulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sahkhulah, Afghanistan