-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Pirak Kushtah

Map of Jar-e Pirak Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Pirak Kushtah,Jar-e Pirakkoshteh,Jar-e Pīrak Kūshtah,Jar-e Pīrakkoshteh,Jare Pirakkusta,Jare Pirakkušta,Pirakkushta,جر پیرک کوشته, Jar-e Pīrak Kūshtah

Jar-e Pirak Kushtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Pirak Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Pīrak Kūshtah. See Jar-e Pirak Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Pīrak Kūshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Pirak Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67781/64.52723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Jar-e Pirak Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Pirak Kushtah
Pīrak Kūshtah (0.9 km) Sangah-Manīāw (4.6 km) Dīwālaq (5 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (6.3 km) Dēwālak (6.9 km) Kilgū (7.1 km) Ghuchī (7.2 km) Surkhāj (7.8 km) Salīm (7.8 km) Samūchak (8.5 km) Khwājah Gul (8.5 km) Lajar (8.5 km) Ghowlāgh (8.6 km) Chihil Ghār (9 km) Sar Hōlang (10.1 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (10.2 km) Sarpanak (10.9 km) Laţifā (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Pirak Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Pirak Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Pirak Kushtah, Afghanistan