-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lakh-e Yarak Kor

Map of Lakh-e Yarak Kor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakhi-Yarakkor,Lakh-e Yarak Kor,Lakh-e Yarakkur,Lakhe Yarakkor,Lākh-e Yārak Kōr,Lākh-e Yārakkūr,Lākhe Yāṟakkōṟ,لاخ یارک کور, Lākh-e Yārak Kōr

Lakh-e Yarak Kor

Welcome to the Lakh-e Yarak Kor google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lākh-e Yārak Kōr. See Lakh-e Yarak Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lākh-e Yārak Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lakh-e Yarak Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68266/64.52234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Lakh-e Yarak Kor
  •  
Places near Lakh-e Yarak Kor
Pīrak Kūshtah (1.5 km) Dīwālaq (4.9 km) Sangah-Manīāw (5.1 km) Dēwālak (6.5 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (6.5 km) Kilgū (6.8 km) Salīm (7.2 km) Surkhāj (7.8 km) Ghuchī (7.9 km) Ghowlāgh (8.6 km) Khwājah Gul (8.6 km) Lajar (8.7 km) Samūchak (9.1 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (9.5 km) Chihil Ghār (9.6 km) Sar Hōlang (10.8 km) Tay Safēd (11.1 km) Laţifā (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Lakh-e Yarak Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakh-e Yarak Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakh-e Yarak Kor, Afghanistan