-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Sur

Map of Nawah-ye Sur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navayi-Sur,Nawa-i-Sur,Nawah-e Sowr,Nawah-ye Sur,Nāwa-i-Sūṟ,Nāwah-e Sowr,Nāwah-ye Sūr,Sur,ناوۀ سور, Nāwah-ye Sūr

Nawah-ye Sur

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sūr. See Nawah-ye Sur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6376/64.52407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sur
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sur

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sur, Afghanistan