-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rahnow

Map of Shaylah-ye Rahnow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhnau,Sela-i-Rahnaw,Shaylah-ye Rahnow,Shaylah-ye Raḩnow,Shelah-e Rahnow,Shēlah-e Rāhnow,Šēla-i-Rahnaw,شیلۀ رحنو, Shaylah-ye Raḩnow

Shaylah-ye Rahnow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rahnow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Raḩnow. See Shaylah-ye Rahnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Raḩnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rahnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60356/64.53433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rahnow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rahnow
Samūchak (0.2 km) Laţifā (2.7 km) Sarpanak (3.3 km) Sangah-Manīāw (3.9 km) Sarpanak (4 km) Narmī (5.1 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (5.2 km) ‘Orūsmah (5.6 km) Lajar (6.3 km) Nīak (7 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (7.1 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (7.2 km) Khwājah Gul (7.4 km) Dīwālaq (7.5 km) Sar Sang (7.8 km) Ghuchī (7.8 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (7.9 km) Sar Bīsh (8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rahnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rahnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rahnow, Afghanistan