-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni

Map of Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni,Kohe Petaw-tatoroni,Kohe Petaw-tātoṟoni,Kuh-e PetawTatoroni,Kōh-e Paytow-Tāturunī,Kūh-e PetawTātoronī,کوه پیتو تاترنی, Kōh-e Paytow-Tāturunī

Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow-Tāturunī. See Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow-Tāturunī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74549/64.6858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow-Taturuni, Afghanistan