-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk

Map of Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Galakhushk,Sela-i-Nawe Gala Khusk,Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk,Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Khushk,Shelah-e Naw-e Kalleh Khoshk,Shēlah-e Nāw-e Kalleh Khoshk,Šēla-i-Nāwe Gala Khušk,شیلۀ ناو گله خشک, Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Khushk

Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Khushk. See Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94326/64.69803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Khushk, Afghanistan