-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik

Map of Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tangiavbarik,Poshteh-ye Tang-e Abbarik,Poshteh-ye Tang-e Ābbārīk,Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik,Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Āwbārīk,Pusta-i-Tangi Awbarik,Pušta-i-Tangī Awbārīk,پشتۀ تنگی آوباریک, Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Āwbārīk

Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Āwbārīk. See Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Āwbārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68554/64.63036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Awbarik, Afghanistan