-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Vazir,Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir,Kohe Petawe Wazir,Kohe Petawe Wazīṟ,Kuh-e Petaw-e Vazir,Kōh-e Paytow-e Wazīr,Kūh-e Petaw-e Vazīṟ,کوه پیتو وزیر, Kōh-e Paytow-e Wazīr

Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow-e Wazīr. See Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow-e Wazīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66129/64.69686
  • Altitude: 2835 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow-e Wazir, Afghanistan