-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Nayk

Map of Khulah-ye Nayk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Niak,Khola-i-Nīak,Kholah-e Neyak,Khulah-ye Nayk,Khūlah-ye Nayk,خولۀ نیک, Khūlah-ye Nayk

Khulah-ye Nayk

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Nayk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Nayk. See Khulah-ye Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67015/64.68774
  • Altitude: 2802 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Nayk
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Nayk

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan