-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kojrah

Map of Koh-e Kojrah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kodzhra,Koh-e Kojrah,Kohe Kojra,Kohe Kōjṟa,Kuh-e Kujrah,Kōh-e Kōjrah,Kūh-e Kūjrāh,کوه کوجره, Kōh-e Kōjrah

Koh-e Kojrah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kojrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōjrah. See Koh-e Kojrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōjrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kojrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67642/64.62044
  • Altitude: 3152 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kojrah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kojrah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kojrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kojrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kojrah, Afghanistan