-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Garm Ab

Map of Shaylah-ye Garm Ab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmab,Sela-i-Garmab,Shaylah-ye Garm Ab,Shaylah-ye Garm Āb,Shelah-e Garmab,Shēlah-e Garmāb,Šēla-i-Garmāb,شیلۀ گرماب, Shaylah-ye Garm Āb

Shaylah-ye Garm Ab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Garm Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Garm Āb. See Shaylah-ye Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62841/64.66876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Garm Ab

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan