-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Akhmed,Ziarat Mulla Ahmad,Ziarat-e Molla Ahmad,Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad,Zyarat Mulla Ahmad,Zyāṟat Mullā Aḩmaḏ,Zīārat-e Mollā Aḩmad,Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩmad,Zīāraṯ Mullā Aḩmad,زیارت ملا احمد, Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩmad

Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩmad. See Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64885/64.71124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad
Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (1.7 km) Dū Sang (1.8 km) Jidgah (3 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (3.1 km) Awtak (3.1 km) Nīak (3.6 km) Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (3.8 km) Shōrtughay (5.4 km) Chashmah-ye Khūnī (6.1 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (7.3 km) Gurg ‘Alī (7.4 km) Sar Sabat (7.5 km) Tangisurkh (8.5 km) Taksaghal (8.8 km) Qalandar (9.1 km) Sar Hōlang (9.1 km) Chihil Ghār (9.2 km) Sar Sang (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Ahmad, Afghanistan