-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari

Map of Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nawah-e Kakari,Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari,Dahan-e Nāwah-e Kākarī,Dahane Nawa-i-Kakari,Dahān-e Nāwah-ye Kākarī,Navayi-Kakari,دهان ناوۀ کاکری,Ḏahane Nāwa-i-Kākaṟi, Dahān-e Nāwah-ye Kākarī

Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Nāwah-ye Kākarī. See Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Nāwah-ye Kākarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65016/64.72562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari
Awtak (2.1 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (2.1 km) Dū Sang (2.7 km) Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (2.9 km) Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (3 km) Jidgah (3.3 km) Shōrtughay (4.1 km) Nīak (4.9 km) Gurg ‘Alī (6.1 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (6.3 km) Sar Sabat (7.2 km) Chashmah-ye Khūnī (7.3 km) Qalandar (7.8 km) Tangisurkh (8.3 km) Jāy-e Moghul (9 km) Taksaghal (9.8 km) Olamqūl (10 km) Khowāl (10 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nawah-ye Kakari, Afghanistan