Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhkamar,Sela-i-Kajkamar,Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar,Shelah-e Kajkamar,Shēlah-e Kajkamar,Šēla-i-Kajkamar,شیلۀ کج کمر, Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar

Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar. See Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar
Places near Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kaj Kamar, Afghanistan