-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi

Map of Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangabaygashi,Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi,Kohe Sangabayghasi,Kohe Sangabāyghasi,Kuh-e Sangehbayghasi,Kōh-e Sangah Bāy Ghasī,Kūh-e Sangehbāyghasī,کوه سنگه بای غسی, Kōh-e Sangah Bāy Ghasī

Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangah Bāy Ghasī. See Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangah Bāy Ghasī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62272/64.63248
  • Altitude: 2706 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangah Bay Ghasi, Afghanistan