-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbed,Sela-i-Kharbed,Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd,Shelah-e Kharbid,Shēlah-e Kharbīd,Šēla-i-Kharbēd,شیلۀ خر بید, Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd

Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd. See Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55209/64.50936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd
Narmī (1.3 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (1.4 km) ‘Orūsmah (1.9 km) Urūsmah (2.2 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Kursīhā (3.3 km) Laţifā (3.5 km) Bayankha (4.1 km) Sarpanak (5.6 km) Nīak (5.8 km) Samūchak (5.9 km) Sarpanak (7.1 km) Gorikha (8.1 km) Lajar (8.3 km) Miskarhā (8.3 km) Almāshā (8.6 km) Taywarah (8.9 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan