-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Narmi

Map of Pushtah-ye Narmi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Narmi,Poshteh-ye Narmi,Poshteh-ye Narmī,Pushtah-ye Narmi,Pushtah-ye Narmī,Pusta-i-Narmi,Pušta-i-Narmi,پشتۀ نرمی, Pushtah-ye Narmī

Pushtah-ye Narmi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Narmi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Narmī. See Pushtah-ye Narmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Narmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Narmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5885/64.51535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Narmi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Narmi
Laţifā (1.7 km) Samūchak (2.3 km) Narmī (2.8 km) Sarpanak (4 km) ‘Orūsmah (4.2 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (5 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (5.3 km) Sangah-Manīāw (5.4 km) Sarpanak (5.4 km) Lajar (5.5 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (5.7 km) Urūsmah (5.9 km) Kursīhā (6.3 km) Khwājah Gul (6.6 km) Nīak (6.9 km) Bayankha (7.2 km) Dīwālaq (8 km) Dahān-e Khamī (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Narmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Narmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Narmi, Afghanistan