-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Lukah Sang

Map of Koh-e Lukah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukasang,Koh-e Lukah Sang,Kohe Lakasang,Kohe Lokasang,Kuh-e Lokehsang,Kōh-e Lukah Sang,Kūh-e Lokehsang,کوه لکه سنگ, Kōh-e Lukah Sang

Koh-e Lukah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Lukah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lukah Sang. See Koh-e Lukah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lukah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Lukah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58687/64.54621
  • Altitude: 2434 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lukah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lukah Sang
Sarpanak (1.2 km) Laţifā (1.8 km) Samūchak (1.9 km) Sarpanak (2.5 km) ‘Orūsmah (4.1 km) Narmī (4.5 km) Nīak (4.9 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (5.3 km) Sangah-Manīāw (6 km) Sar Bīsh (6.2 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (6.4 km) Sar Sang (7.1 km) Khwājah Ganjān (7.2 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (7.3 km) Urūsmah (7.3 km) Sar Hōlang (7.9 km) Lajar (8 km) Kursīhā (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lukah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lukah Sang, Afghanistan