-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sarpanak

Map of Sarpanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarpanah,Sarpanak,Sarpanāh,Saṟpanak,سرپنک, Sarpanak

Sarpanak

Welcome to the Sarpanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarpanak. See Sarpanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarpanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarpanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58146/64.55784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Sarpanak
  •  
Places near Sarpanak
Sarpanak (0 km) Sarpanak (1.6 km) Laţifā (2.6 km) Samūchak (3.1 km) Nīak (3.9 km) ‘Orūsmah (4.1 km) Sar Bīsh (5 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (5.1 km) Narmī (5.2 km) Khwājah Ganjān (6 km) Sar Sang (6.5 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (6.9 km) Sangah-Manīāw (7 km) Kōyān (7.2 km) Sar Hōlang (7.4 km) Urūsmah (7.7 km) Taksaghal (8.1 km) Chihil Ghār (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Sarpanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarpanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarpanak, Afghanistan