-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Sarpanak

Map of Tangi-ye Sarpanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Sarpanak,Tangi-e Sarpanah,Tangi-ye Sarpanak,Tangī Saṟpanak,Tangī-e Sarpanāh,Tangī-ye Sarpanak,Ushchel'ye Sarpanak,Ushchel’ye Sarpanak,تنگی سرپنک, Tangī-ye Sarpanak

Tangi-ye Sarpanak

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Sarpanak google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Sarpanak. See Tangi-ye Sarpanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Sarpanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Sarpanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59687/64.58345
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Sarpanak
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Sarpanak

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Sarpanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Sarpanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Sarpanak, Afghanistan