-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak

Map of Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Tang-e Sarpanah,Poshteh-ye Tang-e Sarpanāh,Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak,Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Sarpanak,Pusta-i-Tangi Sarpanak,Puste-Tangi Sarpanak,Pušta-i-Tangī Sarpanak,Pušte-Tangī Sarpanak,پشتۀ تنگی سرپنک, Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Sarpanak

Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Sarpanak. See Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tangī-ye Sarpanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57832/64.58108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tangi-ye Sarpanak, Afghanistan