-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim

Map of Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'karim,Abdul’karim,Ziarat-e `Abd ol Karim,Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim,Zyarat `Abdulkarim,Zyāṟat ‘Abḏulkaṟīm,Zīārat-e ‘Abd ol Karīm,Zīārat-e ‘Abdul Karīm,زیارت عبدل کریم, Zīārat-e ‘Abdul Karīm

Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Abdul Karīm. See Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Abdul Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55634/64.52054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim
‘Orūsmah (1 km) Narmī (1.6 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (2.3 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (2.5 km) Laţifā (2.7 km) Urūsmah (3.3 km) Kursīhā (4.4 km) Sarpanak (4.4 km) Nīak (4.8 km) Samūchak (5.2 km) Bayankha (5.2 km) Sarpanak (6 km) Sar Bīsh (8.2 km) Lajar (8.4 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (8.8 km) Khwājah Ganjān (8.9 km) Sangah-Manīāw (8.9 km) Gorikha (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Abdul Karim, Afghanistan