-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Shorawak

Map of Pushtah-ye Shorawak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shoravak,Poshteh-ye Shurabak,Poshteh-ye Shūrābak,Pushtah-ye Shorawak,Pushtah-ye Shōrāwak,Pusta-Sorawak,Pusta-i-Sorawak,Pušta-i-Šorāwak,Pušta-Šorāwak,پشتۀ شوراوک, Pushtah-ye Shōrāwak

Pushtah-ye Shorawak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shorawak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shōrāwak. See Pushtah-ye Shorawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shōrāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shorawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55181/64.54306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shorawak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shorawak
‘Orūsmah (1.2 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Nīak (2.7 km) Laţifā (3.3 km) Sarpanak (3.6 km) Narmī (3.7 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (4.4 km) Sarpanak (4.8 km) Urūsmah (4.9 km) Samūchak (5.6 km) Sar Bīsh (6.3 km) Kursīhā (6.3 km) Khwājah Ganjān (6.8 km) Bayankha (7 km) Pushkurān (8.9 km) Kōyān (9.1 km) Karow (9.4 km) Sar Sang (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shorawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shorawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shorawak, Afghanistan